People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Erédia, Manuel Godinho de (1563–1623)

Malay-Portuguese author

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Eredia, Manuel Godinho de
Birth

1563
Malaysia

Death

1623

Cultural Heritage
Occupation