People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Edwards, Emily Maude (1883–1883)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Citation details

'Edwards, Emily Maude (1883–1883)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/edwards-emily-maude-20319/text, accessed 7 December 2019.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Reibelt, Emily Maude
Birth

19 July 1883
Queensland, Australia

Death

19 July 1883
Queensland, Australia