People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Dunstan, David James (1795–1881)

farmer

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Dunston, David James
Birth

25 June 1795
New South Wales, Australia

Death

2 August 1881
Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia

Cause of Death

general debility

Religious Influence
Occupation