People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

D'Hage, Ludwig (1863–1960)

musician

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Hage, Louis D.
Birth

7 May 1863
Schluckenau, Bohemia, Czech Republic

Death

22 April 1960

Cultural Heritage
Occupation