People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Dalton, John (1923–2011)

accountant

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Dick, Janos Otto
Birth

1923
Budapest, Hungary

Death

2011

Cultural Heritage
Occupation
Awards
Key Organisations
Workplaces