People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Cunynghame, Joseph Moore (1829–1830)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Citation details

'Cunynghame, Joseph Moore (1829–1830)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/cunynghame-joseph-moore-27159/text, accessed 21 June 2019.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Cunningham, Joseph Moore
Birth

11 December 1829
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Death

25 January 1830
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage