People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Cunynghame, Ann Helen (1844–1920)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Mudge, Ann Helen
Birth

28 August 1844
Tarana, New South Wales, Australia

Death

20 April 1920
Oberon, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence