People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Cummings, Constance (1910–2005)

actor

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Levy, Constance
Birth

15 May 1910
Seattle, Washington, United States of America

Death

23 November 2005
Wardington, Oxfordshire, England

Cause of Death

general debility

Cultural Heritage