People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Cooper, Lady Elizabeth (1816–1906)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Hill, Elizabeth
Birth

1816
New South Wales, Australia

Death

1906
London, Middlesex, England