People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Cooke, Annie Josephine (1863–1943)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Lempriere, Annie Josephine
Birth

1863

Death

13 February 1943
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia