People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Collick, Edward Mallan (1868–1959)

Anglican priest

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Collick, Henry
Birth

4 November 1868
London, Middlesex, England

Death

3 June 1959
Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence
Occupation