People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Cobcroft, Louisa Ann (1860–1950)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Dunstan, Louisa Ann
Birth

13 April 1860
Windsor, New South Wales, Australia

Death

17 July 1950
Windsor, New South Wales, Australia

Cause of Death

skull fracture

Religious Influence