People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Clark, Fanny Maria (1888–1950)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Jamieson, Fanny Maria
Birth

1888
Tungamah, Victoria, Australia

Death

25 April 1950
Leeton, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence