People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Christoe, Sybella Elizabeth (1889–?)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Citation details

'Christoe, Sybella Elizabeth (1889–?)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/christoe-sybella-elizabeth-19791/text, accessed 10 July 2020.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Bayliss, Sybella Elizabeth
Birth

28 July 1889
Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia