People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Carmody, Hannah Agnes (1860–1915)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Rennix, Hannah Agnes
Birth

10 June 1860
Raymond Terrace, New South Wales, Australia

Death

17 August 1915
Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence