People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Calletti, Guido (1904–1939)

criminal

Guido Calletti, n.d.

Guido Calletti, n.d.

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Guido Calletti, n.d.

Guido Calletti, n.d.

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Caletti, Guido
Birth

1904

Death

6 August 1939
Darlinghurst, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Occupation
Groups