People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Bullmore, Caroline Frederica (1844–1913)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Ferrier, Caroline Frederica
Birth

1844
Gunnedah, New South Wales, Australia

Death

21 September 1913
Ipswich, Queensland, Australia

Religious Influence