People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Brockman, Flora Elizabeth (1840–1868)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Molloy, Flora Elizabeth
Birth

8 May 1840
Busselton, Western Australia, Australia

Death

29 December 1868
Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence