People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Bradley, Stephen Leslie (1926–1968)

kidnapper and murderer

Related Entries in NCB Sites

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Baranyay, Istvan
Birth

15 March 1926
Budapest, Hungary

Death

6 October 1968
Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence
Occupation