People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Barrett, Nina Felicty (1920–2003)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Additional Resources

Citation details

'Barrett, Nina Felicty (1920–2003)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/barrett-nina-felicty-18665/text, accessed 19 September 2019.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Stodart, Nina Felicty
Birth

23 March 1920

Death

19 September 2003