People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Baillieu, Bertha Martha (1866–1925)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Latham, Bertha Martha
Birth

1866
Carlton, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Death

28 July 1925
Toorak, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia