People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Bailey, Editha Olga (1903–1980)

community worker

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Donnison, Editha Olga
Birth

1903
London, Middlesex, England

Death

1980
Australia

Cultural Heritage