People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Arndell, Henrietta (1838–1912)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Loder, Henrietta
  • Johnstone, Henrietta
Birth

1838

Death

12 June 1912
Strathfield, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence