People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Antill, Jessie Hassall (1831–1917)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Campbell, Jessie Hassall
Birth

1831

Death

7 February 1917
Picton, New South Wales, Australia