People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Allen, Mary Beatrice (Molly) (1898–1934)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Dangar, Mary Beatrice
Birth

1898

Death

4 April 1934
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence
Occupation
Military Service