People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Agostini, Linda (1905–1934)

hairdresser

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Platt, Linda
Birth

12 September 1905
London, Middlesex, England

Death

1934
Carlton, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Occupation